HOLDRESULTATER

2018

 

 

 

 

 

Hold

 

2017

2018

 

 

 

 

1

Nyborg

19

913

912

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-1

point

2

Esbjerg

4

913

909

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-4

point

3

Kerteminde

14

906

894

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-12

point

4

Brøndby

2

886

883

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-3

point

5

Ebeltoft

3

877

879

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

2

point

6

Randers

22

891

878

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-13

point

6

Næstved

20

874

878

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

4

point

8

Svendborg

24

884

876

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-8

point

9

Kalundborg

13

872

864

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-8

point

10

Kgs. Lyngby

15

828

861

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

33

point

11

København

18

863

860

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-3

point

12

Grenå

7

845

849

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

4

point

13

Hanstholm/Thisted

10

875

846

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-29

point

14

Aarhus

1

807

834

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

27

point

15

Kolding

16

810

825

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

15

point

16

Halsnæs

9

828

822

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-6

point

17

Skive

23

890

678

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

18

Hals

8

646

613

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

19

Odense

21

162

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

19

Fåborg

 

0

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

19

Horsens

 

0

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

19

Hørsholm/Rungsted

 

0

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

19

Korsør

 

0

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

 

Landsskytte 2018

 

Carl Kr. V. Nielsen

 

Hanstholm/Thisted

170

point

Veteran Landsskytte 2018

 

 

Jørn Mortensen

 

Ebeltoft

197

point

Holdvinder 2018

 

Nyborg

 

 

 

912

point

Fremgangspokalen 2018

 

 

Kgs. Lyngby

 

 

33

point



Bedste holdskytte 2018

Nr

Navn

Lav

Resultat

X 10

1

Jørn Mortensen

Ebeltoft Skyttelav

189

 

2

Jørgen Kjeldsen

Brøndby Skyttelav

186

 

2

Jørn Ladegaard

Nyborg Skyttelav

186

 

4

Preben Ernst

Kerteminde Skyttelav

185

 

5

Niels Holger Hacke

Kalundborg Skyttelav

184

 

6

Preben Johnny Madsen

Esbjerg Skyttelav

183

 

7

Ove Hansen

Næstved Skyttelav

181

 

7

Jørgen Steffensen

Randers Skyttelav

181

 

7

Steen Molnit

Svendborg Skyttelav

181

 

10

Johnny Aagaard

Skive Skyttelav

178

 

10

Per Schultz Pedersen

Grenå Skyttelav

178

 

12

Rubin Nielsen

Hanstholm/Thisted Skyttelav

177

 

12

Per Kirkegaard

Kgs.Lyngby Skyttelav

177

 

12

Peirre Jensen

København Skyttelav

177

 

15

Birte Ebbesen

Aarhus Skyttelav

172

 

16

Bent Olsen

"Halsnæs" Skyttelav

170

 

17

Erik Schultz

Kolding Skyttelav 

169

 

17

Finn Munk

Hals Skyttelav

169

 

19

 

Odense Skyttelav

 

 

19

 

Korsør Skyttelav

 

 

19

 

Fåborg Skyttelav

 

 

 

Resultet veteranskytter 2018

Plac.

Lav

Navn

V/F

Point

Fradrag

Resultat

1

Ebeltoft

Jørn Mortensen

V

197

-8

189

2

Brøndby

Jørgen Kjeldsen

V

194

-8

186

2

Nyborg

Jørn Ladegaard

V

194

-8

186

4

Kerteminde

Preben Ernst

V

193

-8

185

4

Kerteminde

Peter Heiden

V

193

-8

185

6

Kalundborg

Niels Holger Hacke

V

192

-8

184

7

Esbjerg

Preben Johnny Madsen

V

191

-8

183

7

Esbjerg

Per Ørum

V

191

-8

183

7

Esbjerg

Svend Aage Sørensen

V

191

-8

183

7

Nyborg

Bent Larsen

V

191

-8

183

11

Ebeltoft

Gert Agger

V

190

-8

182

11

Nyborg

Henning Carlsen

V

190

-8

182

11

Nyborg

Henny Alvaratz

V

190

-8

182

14

Esbjerg

Henning Jensen

V

189

-8

181

14

Næstved

Ove Hansen

V

189

-8

181

14

Randers

Jørgen Steffensen

V

189

-8

181

14

Svendborg

Steen Molnit

V

189

-8

181

18

Randers

Torben Bruzen

V

188

-8

180

19

Esbjerg

Arne Frederiksen

V

187

-8

179

19

Kerteminde

Jan Cederholm

V

187

-8

179

19

Nyborg

Ib Nedergaard

V

187

-8

179

22

Brøndby

Georg Marum

V

186

-8

178

22

Esbjerg

Bent Holst Hansen

V

186

-8

178

22

Grenå

Per Schultz Pedersen

V

186

-8

178

22

Grenå

Sonja Kirk

V

186

-8

178

22

Skive

Johnny Aagaard

V

186

-8

178

22

Svendborg

Erik Baagøe

V

186

-8

178

28

Hanstholm/Thisted

Rubin Nielsen

V

185

-8

177

28

Kerteminde

Hardy Holm

V

185

-8

177

28

Kgs. Lyngby

Per Kirkegaard

V

185

-8

177

28

København

Pierre Jensen

V

185

-8

177

32

Brøndby

Niels Busk

V

184

-8

176

32

Esbjerg

Poul Helt

V

184

-8

176

34

Næstved

Bent Hasselberg

V

183

-8

175

34

Randers

Niels Hvidkjær Høeg

V

183

-8

175

36

Esbjerg

Hans Norup

V

182

-8

174

36

Kalundborg

Per Jesper Jensen

V

182

-8

174

36

Kgs. Lyngby

Frank Pedersen

V

182

-8

174

36

København

Maja Jensen

V

182

-8

174

36

Næstved

Flemming Ravn

V

182

-8

174

36

Næstved

Jan Isarelsen

V

182

-8

174

36

Næstved

Jens Kammersgaard

V

182

-8

174

43

Brøndby

Henning Aadorf

V

181

-8

173

43

Randers

Jens Aaboe Degn

V

181

-8

173

43

Svendborg

Niels Aage Jensen

V

181

-8

173

46

Aarhus

Birte Ebbesen

V

180

-8

172

46

Esbjerg

Harry Harms Pederasen

V

180

-8

172

46

Esbjerg

Søren Høj

V

180

-8

172

46

Grenå

Søren Holck

V

180

-8

172

46

Hanstholm/Thisted

Niels Kr. Andersen

V

180

-8

172

46

Kgs. Lyngby

Jens Olsen

V

180

-8

172

46

Skive

Ronald Betzer Jensen

V

180

-8

172

46

Svendborg

Niels Marcussen

V

180

-8

172

46

Svendborg

Niels Rasmussen

V

180

-8

172

55

Aarhus

Anni Wienqvist

V

179

-8

171

55

Nyborg

Knud Harboe

V

179

-8

171

57

Brøndby

Kent Andersen

V

178

-8

170

57

Ebeltoft

Georg Sand

V

178

-8

170

57

Ebeltoft

Steen Zacho

V

178

-8

170

57

Esbjerg

Johan Stæhr

V

178

-8

170

57

Halsnæs

Bent Olsen

V

178

-8

170

57

København

Flemming Hansen

V

178

-8

170

57

København

Joan Aane Berg

V

178

-8

170

57

Skive

Harald Paakjær

V

178

-8

170

65

Brøndby

John Vasser

V

177

-8

169

65

Hals

Finn Munk

V

177

-8

169

65

Kalundborg

Frank Borg

V

177

-8

169

65

Kalundborg

Ole Kølle

V

177

-8

169

65

Kgs. Lyngby

Kaj Krogh

V

177

-8

169

65

Kgs. Lyngby

Michael Falck

V

177

-8

169

65

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole Thestrup

V

177

-8

169

65

Kolding

Erik Schultz

V

177

-8

169

65

Kolding

Peter Broeng

V

177

-8

169

65

København

Solveig Kühnell Unø

V

177

-8

169

65

Randers

Erik Christensen

V

177

-8

169

65

Randers

Knud Erik Bülow

V

177

-8

169

65

Randers

Lars Gjættermann

V

177

-8

169

78

Ebeltoft

Jørgen Brøgger

V

176

-8

168

78

Kalundborg

Jørgen Bysted

V

176

-8

168

78

Kerteminde

Ole Thor Hansen

V

176

-8

168

78

Randers

Poul J. Hansen

V

176

-8

168

82

Næstved

Knud Skovsgaard

V

175

-8

167

83

Halsnæs

Hans Jørgen Hansen

V

174

-8

166

83

Kgs. Lyngby

Peter Bruun

V

174

-8

166

83

København

Ole Reese

V

174

-8

166

83

Næstved

Jens Olsen

V

174

-8

166

83

Skive

Kurt B. Christensen

V

174

-8

166

88

Aarhus

Børge Danmand

V

173

-8

165

88

Randers

Bendt L. Andersen

V

173

-8

165

90

Aarhus

Benny Ebbesen

V

172

-8

164

90

Ebeltoft

Christian Koudal

V

172

-8

164

90

Kalundborg

Ove Andersen

V

172

-8

164

93

Esbjerg

Lars Raunsbæk

V

171

-8

163

93

Grenå

Jørgen Als Holm

V

171

-8

163

93

Hanstholm/Thisted

Henning Kjær Nielsen

V

171

-8

163

93

Kalundborg

Knud Rasmussen

V

171

-8

163

93

Kgs. Lyngby

Niels Hald

V

171

-8

163

93

Næstved

Bengt Daubenmerkl

V

171

-8

163

93

Svendborg

Arne Lund

V

171

-8

163

100

Aarhus

Evald Frederiksen

V

170

-8

162

100

Kolding

Bent Lolk Nielsen

V

170

-8

162

100

Svendborg

Erik Thomsen

V

170

-8

162

103

Hals

Johan Gammelgaard

V

168

-8

160

103

Halsnæs

Ole Lorentzen

V

168

-8

160

105

Kalundborg

Knud Skriver

V

167

-8

159

105

Næstved

Edvard Pedersen

V

167

-8

159

107

Grenå

Bent H. Nielsen

V

166

-8

158

107

Kolding

Bjarne Jensen

V

166

-8

158

107

Randers

Gunnar Kristensen

V

166

-8

158

107

Randers

Leon Christensen

V

166

-8

158

111

Aarhus

Kai Berg

V

165

-8

157

111

København

Erik Poulsen

V

165

-8

157

113

Kolding

Hans Peter Jensen

V

164

-8

156

114

København

Erling Huusfeldt

V

163

-8

155

115

Næstved

Erik Larsen

V

162

-8

154

116

Hals

Mogens Sørensen

V

161

-8

153

116

Randers

Esben V. Nielsen

V

161

-8

153

118

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole Fonager

V

160

-8

152

119

Aarhus

Inge Møller

V

158

-8

150

119

Brøndby

Flemming B. Jørgensen

V

158

-8

150

121

Kgs. Lyngby

Jan Bergh

V

157

-8

149

122

Kolding

Tommy Larsen

V

155

-8

147

123

Kolding

Kjeld Ove Jensen

V

152

-8

144

124

Hanstholm/Thisted

Orla Mølholt

V

148

-8

140

125

Hals

Jens Nielsen

V

139

-8

131

 


Resultat fritstående 2018

Plac.

Lav

Navn

V/F

Point

Fradrag

Resultat

1

Hanstholm/Thisted

Carl Kr. V. Nielsen

F

170

 

170

2

Brøndby

Morten Borg Aadorf

F

169

 

169

3

Kolding

Henrik Buch Nielsen

F

167

 

167

4

Brøndby

Claus Kjeldsen

F

166

 

166

5

Brøndby

Kim von Wowern

F

165

 

165

5

Ebeltoft

Peter Brøgger

F

165

 

165

7

Halsnæs

Michael Hultén

F

164

 

164

7

Hanstholm/Thisted

Michael Wadmann

F

164

 

164

9

Halsnæs

Per J. C. Hansen

F

162

 

162

9

Halsnæs

Rico Møllebro

F

162

 

162

11

Kalundborg

Niels Otto Findsen Nielsen

F

160

 

160

11

Kolding

Michael Wittorff

F

160

 

160

13

Kalundborg

Gert Østergaard

F

154

 

154

14

Halsnæs

Brian Lak Olsen

F

152

 

152

15

Halsnæs

Tom M. Andersen

F

148

 

148

16

Brøndby

Carsten Sørensen                     

F

143

 

143

17

Næstved

Lars Ellersted

F

138

 

138

18

Halsnæs

Peter Andersen

F

131

 

131

19

Halsnæs

Jens Henrik Christoffersen

F

127

 

127

20

Kolding

Henning S. H. Jensen

F

115

 

115

21

Halsnæs

Torben Pedersen

F

107

 

107

22

Esbjerg

Kent Hansen

F

79

 

79