Holdresultater 2019

 

 

Hold

 

2018

2019

 

 

 

 

1

Nyborg

19

733

736

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

3

point

2

Kerteminde

14

726

735

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

9

point

3

Randers

22

709

710

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

1

point

4

Esbjerg

4

730

707

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-23

point

5

Hanstholm/Thisted

10

683

702

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

19

point

6

Brøndby

2

713

697

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-16

point

6

Næstved

20

704

697

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-7

point

8

Svendborg

24

704

693

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-11

point

9

Kalundborg

13

696

691

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-5

point

10

Ebeltoft

3

711

689

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-22

point

11

København

18

691

688

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-3

point

12

Halsnæs

9

660

676

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

16

point

13

Kgs. Lyngby

15

692

671

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-21

point

14

Aarhus

1

672

669

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-3

point

15

Grenå

7

691

658

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-33

point

16

Kolding

16

667

649

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

-18

point

17

Hals

8

613

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

17

Skive

23

686

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

17

Odense

21

0

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

17

Fåborg

 

0

0

point

Frem-/tilbagegang

0

point

 

I 2019 er holdskydningen ændret fra 5 til 4 skytter. Resultat 2018 er baseret på de 4 bedste skytter

 

Landsskytte 2019

Carl Kr. Vestergaard Nielsen

Hanstholm/Thisted

176

point

Veteran Landsskytte 2019

Jørn Mortensen

Ebeltoft

197

point

Holdvinder 2019

Nyborg

 

736

point

Fremgangspokalen 2019

Hanstholm/Thisted

 

19

point

Bedste holdskytter 2019

Nr

Navn

Lav

Resultat

1

Jørn Mortensen

Ebeltoft Skyttelav

189

2

Bent Larsen

Nyborg Skyttelav

188

3

Preben Ernst

Kerteminde Skyttelav

188

4

Niels Hvidkjær Høeg

Randers Skyttelav

182

5

Søren Holek

Grenå Skyttelav

180

5

Pierre Jensen

København Skyttelav

180

7

Arne Lund

Svendborg Skyttelav

179

7

Jens Ole Løje Jensen

Brøndby Skyttelav

179

9

Jens Kammersgaard

Næstved Skyttelav

178

9

Henning Larsen

Hanstholm/Thisted Skyttelav

178

9

Arne Frederiksen

Esbjerg Skyttelav

178

12

Ole Bøwig

Odense Skyttelav

177

13

Ove Andersen

Kalundborg Skyttelav

176

14

Annie Wiinqvist

Aarhus Skyttelav

173

14

Bent Olsen

"Halsnæs" Skyttelav

173

14

Johan Gammelgaard

Hals Skyttelav

173

17

Peter Bruun

Kgs.Lyngby Skyttelav

171

18

Jan Ulrich

Kolding Skyttelav 

168

 

 

 

 

Resultat fritstående 2018

Plac.

Lav

Navn

V/F

Point

Resultat

1

Hanstholm/Thisted

Carl Kr. Vestergaard Nielsen

f

176

176

2

Brøndby

Morten Borg Aadorf

f

172

172

3

Halsnæs

Riko Møllebro

f

168

168

4

Ebeltoft

Peter Brøgger

f

167

167

4

Halsnæs

Michael Hulten

f

167

167

4

Kalundborg

Niels Otto Nielsen

f

167

167

7

Halsnæs

Per J. C. Hansen

f

166

166

8

Brøndby

Kim Von Wowern

f

165

165

9

Kolding

Michael Wittorff

f

160

160

10

Halsnæs

Lenni Tyge Eskildsen

f

159

159

11

Kolding

Henrik Buch Nielsen

f

157

157

12

Næstved

Rene Juul Petersen

f

156

156

13

Hanstholm/Thisted

Michael Wadmann

f

154

154

14

Hanstholm/Thisted

Mario De Groote

f

150

150

15

Brøndby

Michael Petersen

f

146

146

16

Halsnæs

Brian Lok Olsen

f

141

141

17

Kolding

Henning Storgaard Jensen

f

139

139

18

Halsnæs

Torben Pedersen

f

138

138

19

Grenå

Claus Sørensen

f

132

132

20

Næstved

Lars Ellested

f

130

130

21

Esbjerg

Kent Holst Hansen

f

90

90

 

Resultat veteranskytter 2019

Plac.

Lav

Navn

V/F

Point

Fradrag

Resultat

1

Ebeltoft

Jørn Mortensen

v

197

-8

189

2

Kerteminde

Preben Ernst

v

196

-8

188

2

Kerteminde

Peter Heiden

v

196

-8

188

2

Nyborg

Bent Larsen

v

196

-8

188

5

Nyborg

Henning Carlsen

v

194

-8

186

6

Nyborg

Jørn Ladegaard

v

190

-8

182

6

Randers

Niels Hvidkjær Høeg

v

190

-8

182

8

Kerteminde

Jan Cederholm

v

189

-8

181

9

Grenå

Søren Holek

v

188

-8

180

9

København

Pierre Jensen

v

188

-8

180

9

Nyborg

Ib Nedergaard

v

188

-8

180

12

Brøndby

Jens Ole Løje Jensen

v

187

-8

179

12

Svendborg

Arne Lund

v

187

-8

179

14

Esbjerg

Arne Frederiksen

v

186

-8

178

14

Grenå

Per Schultz Petersen

v

186

-8

178

14

Hanstholm/Thisted

Henning Larsen

v

186

-8

178

14

Kerteminde

Hardy Holm

v

186

-8

178

14

Nyborg

Henny Alvarez

v

186

-8

178

14

Næstved

Jens Kammersgaard

v

186

-8

178

20

Esbjerg

Harry

v

185

-8

177

20

Odense

Ole Bøwig

v

185

-8

177

20

Svendborg

Steen Molnit

v

185

-8

177

23

Esbjerg

Bent Hansen

v

184

-8

176

23

Esbjerg

Preben Madsen

v

184

-8

176

23

Hanstholm/Thisted

Mogens Madsen

v

184

-8

176

23

Kalundborg

Ove Andersen

v

184

-8

176

23

Næstved

Bo Nielsen

v

184

-8

176

23

Randers

Flemming Nilsen

v

184

-8

176

23

Randers

John A. Pedersen

v

184

-8

176

23

Randers

Jørgen Steffensen

v

184

-8

176

23

Randers

Torben Bruzen

v

184

-8

176

32

Esbjerg

Svend Åge Sørensen

v

183

-8

175

32

Kalundborg

Niels H Hacke

v

183

-8

175

32

Kerteminde

Poul Erik Pedersen

v

183

-8

175

32

Randers

Gunnar Kristensen

v

183

-8

175

32

Svendborg

Niels Marcussen

v

183

-8

175

37

Brøndby

John Wassar

v

182

-8

174

37

Esbjerg

Johan Stæhr

v

182

-8

174

37

Esbjerg

Søren Jensen

v

182

-8

174

40

Aarhus

Annie Wiinqvist

v

181

-8

173

40

Hals

Johan Gammelgaard

v

181

-8

173

40

Halsnæs

Bent Olsen

v

181

-8

173

40

Kalundborg

Jørgen Bysted

v

181

-8

173

44

Brøndby

Niels Busk

v

180

-8

172

44

Esbjerg

Poul Helt

v

180

-8

172

44

Hanstholm/Thisted

Rubin Nielsen

v

180

-8

172

44

Nyborg

Knud Harboe

v

180

-8

172

44

Næstved

Jens Olsen

v

180

-8

172

49

Aarhus

Birte Ebsen

v

179

-8

171

49

Brøndby

Henning Aadorf

v

179

-8

171

49

Hanstholm/Thisted

Finn Busch Hansen

v

179

-8

171

49

Kerteminde

Ole Thor Hansen

v

179

-8

171

49

Kgs. Lyngby

Peter Bruun

v

179

-8

171

49

Næstved

Bent Hasselberg

v

179

-8

171

49

Næstved

Flemming Ravn

v

179

-8

171

49

Randers

Esben V. Nilsen

v

179

-8

171

49

Randers

Lars Gjættermann

v

179

-8

171

58

Ebeltoft

Georg Sand

v

178

-8

170

58

Esbjerg

Per Ørum

v

178

-8

170

58

København

Flemming Hansen

v

178

-8

170

58

København

Maja Jensen

v

178

-8

170

62

Kgs. Lyngby

Kaj Krogh

v

177

-8

169

63

Esbjerg

Svend E. Frederiksen

v

176

-8

168

63

Grenå

Bent H Nielsen

v

176

-8

168

63

Halsnæs

Ole Lorentzen

v

176

-8

168

63

Kolding

Jan Ulrich

v

176

-8

168

63

København

Solveig Unø

v

176

-8

168

68

Brøndby

Flemming Jørgensen

v

175

-8

167

69

Brøndby

Steen Bagger

v

174

-8

166

69

Kalundborg

Ole Kølle

v

174

-8

166

69

Kgs. Lyngby

Ole Thestrup

v

174

-8

166

72

Esbjerg

Lars Raunsbæk

v

173

-8

165

72

Kgs. Lyngby

Frank Pedersen

v

173

-8

165

74

Aarhus

Evald Ø Frederiksen

v

171

-8

163

74

Ebeltoft

Erich Franzen

v

171

-8

163

74

Kalundborg

Frank Borg

v

171

-8

163

74

Kalundborg

Tonny Ibsen

v

171

-8

163

74

Kgs. Lyngby

Per Kirkegaard

v

171

-8

163

74

København

Erik Povlsen

v

171

-8

163

80

Aarhus

Benny Ebsen

v

170

-8

162

80

Ebeltoft

Jørgen Brøgger

v

170

-8

162

80

Esbjerg

Svend Almosetoft

v

170

-8

162

80

Kolding

Peter Broeng

v

170

-8

162

80

Svendborg

Erik Thomsen

v

170

-8

162

85

Aarhus

Kai Berg

v

169

-8

161

85

Halsnæs

Hans Jørgen Hansen

v

169

-8

161

85

København

Erling Huusfeldt

v

169

-8

161

85

Randers

Leon M. Christensen

v

169

-8

161

89

Hals

Finn Munk

v

168

-8

160

89

Hanstholm/Thisted

Niels Chr. Andersen

v

168

-8

160

91

Ebeltoft

Christian Koudal

v

167

-8

159

91

Kolding

Bent Lolk Nielsen

v

167

-8

159

93

Aarhus

Inge S Møller

v

162

-8

154

93

København

Ole Reese

v

162

-8

154

95

Hals

Mogens Sørensen

v

161

-8

153

95

København

Joan Arnberg

v

161

-8

153

97

Aarhus

Børge Dammand

v

160

-8

152

97

Kerteminde

Peter Zeulner

v

160

-8

152

99

Randers

Poul Magnussen

v

156

-8

148

100

Kolding

Kjeld Ove Jensen

v

154

-8

146

100

Kolding

Tommy W. Larsen

v

154

-8

146

100

Kolding

Bjarne Jensen

v

154

-8

146

103

Hanstholm/Thisted

Orla Mølholt

v

148

-8

140

104

Svendborg

Erik Andersen

v

147

-8

139

105

Kolding

Hans Peter Jensen

v

141

-8

133

106

Kolding

Leif Nielsen

v

136

-8

128